Showing 1–24 of 26 results

AC1200 C50 Dual Band Access Point/ Wireless Router

1,300.0EGP

AC750 Plus Wi-Fi Range Extender DAP-1530

750.0EGP

Cisco – CP-7942G – Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942,

1,500.0EGP

Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 24 10 100 PoE + 2 SFP IP Services

4,900.0EGP

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Server-Various Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M, 37-0961-03

999.0EGP

D link DAP-1325 N300 Wi-Fi Range Extender

500.0EGP

D-Link DWR-116 Wireless N300 Multi-WAN Router

500.0EGP

D-link-DGS-F1210-18PS-E-

9,500.0EGP

DGS-1210-10P 10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch

3,299.0EGP

DGS-F1010P-E -250M 10-Port 10/100/1000 Switch with 8 PoE Ports and 2 Uplink Ports

3,500.0EGP

dlink DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

450.0EGP

Dlink DWR-921 4G LTE Router

2,000.0EGP

Dlink Unmanaged Switches | DES-F1006P-E

999.0EGP

LS1008 8-Port 10/100Mbps

400.0EGP

MS105G 5-Port 10/100/1,000 Mbps Desktop Switch v1

370.0EGP

MW306R 300 Mbps Multi-Mode Wireless N Router

400.0EGP

Perla Network Cabinet In Door Rack 9U

2,800.0EGP

Router cisco 2800 series model 2811with HWIC 4ESW 4Port Cisco Wan Card

4,000.0EGP

TENDA i9 300 Mbps ceiling AP supporting up to 25 clients

800.0EGP

TENDA N301 Wireless N300 Easy Setup Router

400.0EGP

tenda S16 -16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch

699.0EGP

TL-SF1008LP 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch with 4-Port PoE

1,100.0EGP

tp-link TL-SF1016D V7 16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

999.0EGP

tp-link TL-WR820N-300 Mbps Multi-Mode Wi-Fi Router

450.0EGP